NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
JDL Early Bird Invitational
December 8th 2019 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
32 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Dec 3rd
Results
Video
News
2019
1
67
1
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
65
1
2016
1
64
1
2015
2
39
2
2024
2023
1
140
1
2022
1
87
1
2014
1
32
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
65
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - UNCG Early Bird Duals
Dec 3rd 2017, 10:32pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
JDL Fast Track
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2017
UNCG 6-Way
2017 Results - UNCG Early Bird Duals
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Dec 3rd 2017, 10:32pm
Attached Documents
UNCG Early Bird Duals Results
Posted 12/04/2017 (204 downloads)
UNCG Early Bird Duals - Dec 3, 2017
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barton
Campbell
Converse
Furman
Lenoir-Rhyne
Mount Olive
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Greensboro
Savannah State
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Wake Forest
Winston-Salem State
Men:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Tyrell
Jr
South Carolina S
6.83
2
2
Lotharp, P.J.
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.89
1
3
Newell, Terry
Fr
South Carolina U
6.98
1
4
Mclin, Khai
Jr
Campbell
7.02
1
5
Roberts, Issac
Sr
North Carolina C
7.05
3
5
Adams, Samuel
Fr
Campbell
7.05
1
7
Mfikwa, Xavier
Fr
North Carolina C
7.08
1
8
Bartee, Carlous
Fr
Savannah State
7.10
2
8
Nance, Antoine
Fr
South Carolina U
7.10
1
10
McDaniel, Tyshawn
Fr
South Carolina S
7.11
3
11
Shute, Noah
Fr
Wake Forest
7.12
3
12
Jackson, Emanuel
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.13
3
13
Maddox, Kaynmon
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.14
2
13
Adams, Thailand
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.14
3
13
Gilmore, Denzal
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.14
4
16
Carr, Trevor
So
Mount Olive
7.15
3
17
Teeple, Zach
Fr
Mount Olive
7.16
5
17
Huff, Xzavion
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.16
4
19
Sharpe, Mark Anthony
Fr
Savannah State
7.19
2
20
Seawright, Daniel
Fr
South Carolina S
7.20
2
21
Jenkins, Zach
Fr
Mount Olive
7.21
5
22
Williams, Ny-Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
7.23
4
22
Hammond, Kameron
So
South Carolina S
7.23
4
22
Wilks, Collin
Sr
Barton
7.23
4
25
Bryant, Kaleb
So
Wake Forest
7.24
4
25
Houser-Cross, Andre
Jr
Savannah State
7.24
2
27
Hartsfield, Blake
So
North Carolina C
7.28
2
28
Middleton-Weaver, Keon
Fr
South Carolina U
7.31
1
29
Miller, Shameek
So
North Carolina C
7.39
3
30
Sowell, Richard
Fr
South Carolina U
7.40
3
31
Word, Chad
Fr
Furman
7.45
5
32
Ray, Qasim
Sr
Barton
7.47
5
33
Dupree, Palmer
Jr
North Carolina-G
7.58
5
34
Hall, Richard
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.86
4
35
Coppi, Mason
So
Furman
8.32
5
36
Bernal, Daniel
Fr
Furman
8.52
5
Kemp, Demek
Sr
South Carolina S
DNS
1
Alexander, Derrick
So
North Carolina C
DNS
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Tyrell
Jr
South Carolina S
21.53
nwi
3
2
Mclin, Khai
Jr
Campbell
22.23
nwi
3
3
Middlebrooks, Johnny
So
Mount Olive
22.37
nwi
1
4
Newell, Terry
Fr
South Carolina U
22.51
nwi
1
5
Miles, Malik
Fr
North Carolina C
22.58
nwi
4
6
Bartee, Carlous
Fr
Savannah State
22.73
nwi
2
7
Mfikwa, Xavier
Fr
North Carolina C
22.75
nwi
2
8
Nance, Antoine
Fr
South Carolina U
22.86
nwi
2
9
Jahanfar, Ari
Fr
South Carolina U
23.19
nwi
4
10
Adams, Samuel
Fr
Campbell
23.21
nwi
8
11
Teeple, Zach
Fr
Mount Olive
23.23
nwi
11
12
Hammond, Kameron
So
South Carolina S
23.32
nwi
7
13
Livinus, Collins
So
South Carolina U
23.33
nwi
5
14
Jackson, Emanuel
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.34
nwi
4
14
McDaniel-Biddings, Dar
Jr
Mount Olive
23.34
nwi
2
16
Houser-Cross, Andre
Jr
Savannah State
23.41
nwi
3
17
Wilks, Collin
Sr
Barton
23.61
nwi
5
18
Maddox, Kaynmon
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.67
nwi
7
19
Baldwin, Lucas
Fr
North Carolina C
23.73
nwi
6
20
Cooper, Collin
So
Campbell
23.78
nwi
7
21
Jenkins, Zach
Fr
Mount Olive
23.82
nwi
10
22
Adams, Thailand
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.91
nwi
6
23
Brooks, Saaehim
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.93
nwi
6
24
Huff, Xzavion
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.01
nwi
8
25
Jones, Marvin
Fr
North Carolina C
24.08
nwi
5
26
Gilmore, Denzal
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.10
nwi
4
27
Todd, Colyn
Jr
North Carolina-G
24.17
nwi
11
28
Sowell, Richard
Fr
South Carolina U
24.18
nwi
5
29
Fekete, Matthew
Fr
Campbell
24.49
nwi
9
30
Alston, Jacorey
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.73
nwi
7
31
Brown, Anthony
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.10
nwi
6
32
Barksdale, Karl
Fr
North Carolina-G
25.62
nwi
9
33
Ogden, Jake
So
Furman
25.66
nwi
10
34
Hall, Richard
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
26.76
nwi
9
35
Sprinkle, Logan
Fr
North Carolina-G
26.89
nwi
10
Gaines, Preston
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
nwi
9
Holmes, Montre
So
Mount Olive
DNS
nwi
1
Garr, Matthew
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNS
nwi
8
Sharpe, Mark Anthony
Fr
Savannah State
FS
nwi
1
Alexander, Derrick
So
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
8
Jones, Aaron
Sr
Barton
DNS
nwi
3
Stevenson, Mar'kal
Fr
Furman
DNS
nwi
11
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Middlebrooks, Johnny
So
Mount Olive
50.18
1
2
Saunders, Tanner
Jr
South Carolina U
50.23
2
3
Williams, CJ
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.45
3
4
Hardy, Treshawn
Fr
South Carolina S
50.81
3
5
Kinloch, Dyrell
So
South Carolina S
51.19
2
6
Walker, Noah
So
South Carolina U
51.32
5
7
Livinus, Collins
So
South Carolina U
51.43
1
8
Martin, Joshua
Fr
South Carolina S
51.60
3
9
Wynn, Ka'Deem
So
Campbell
51.61
2
10
Cooper, Collin
So
Campbell
51.71
3
11
Konigsberg, Matthew
So
Wake Forest
52.00
4
12
Compito, Trevon
So
Campbell
52.54
2
13
Ellis-Foster, Morgan
Jr
Savannah State
52.84
1
14
Jones, Bradley
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
52.96
6
15
Morton, Lonnie
Fr
South Carolina U
53.05
4
16
Shannon, Cedric
So
Mount Olive
53.67
6
17
Smith, Mark
Fr
Wake Forest
53.93
2
18
Smith, T.J.
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
54.00
5
19
Glenn, Keeton
Jr
North Carolina-G
54.03
6
20
McDaniel-Biddings, Dar
Jr
Mount Olive
54.10
5
21
Whitaker, Jordan
Fr
Savannah State
54.29
3
22
Gray, Marquez
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
54.56
5
23
Mize, Marcus
Sr
Campbell
55.93
6
24
Rodriguez, Juan
Fr
North Carolina-G
56.12
7
25
Nguetta, Yannis
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.17
6
26
Cox, Hayden
Sr
Furman
59.36
7
27
Stevenson, Mar'kal
Fr
Furman
1:00.45
5
Allen, Jahmon
Jr
North Carolina C
DNS
4
Garr, Matthew
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNF
4
Drollette, Kyle
Sr
South Carolina U
DNS
4
Burns, Ethan
Fr
North Carolina-G
DNS
7
Gallimore, Travis
So
Campbell
DNS
7
Holmes, Montre
So
Mount Olive
DNS
1
Bryant, Kaleb
So
Wake Forest
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archie, John
Sr
Wake Forest
1:56.22
1
2
Greenwalt, Dakota
So
Wake Forest
1:56.70
1
3
Ivackovic, Petar
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:59.08
1
4
Gibbs, Greg
Fr
Barton
2:01.85
1
5
Clayton, Weston
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:02.89
2
6
Petty, Jalin
Fr
South Carolina U
2:03.05
2
7
Adkins, Josh
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:04.05
1
8
Jones, Trelek
So
North Carolina-G
2:05.34
2
9
Hite, Aubrey
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:05.85
1
10
Rivers, Cashion
Fr
South Carolina S
2:07.42
1
11
Hynes, Ewan
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:07.66
2
12
Montgomery, Trenton
So
South Carolina S
2:10.22
2
13
Barratt, Randolph
Sr
Savannah State
2:12.55
2
14
O'Neill, Rider
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:13.63
2
15
Johnson, James
Sr
North Carolina C
2:13.66
2
16
Pierre, Markendy
Jr
Savannah State
2:16.21
1
Stackhouse, Michael
Sr
South Carolina S
DNS
2
Abbkar, Abbas
So
Savannah State
DNS
1
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Robbie
So
Wake Forest
4:21.96
1
2
Vasileiou, Angelos
So
Wake Forest
4:23.25
1
3
Johnston, Tommy
Fr
Wake Forest
4:23.95
1
4
Sessoms, Terrence
Fr
Savannah State
4:26.82
1
5
Luke Sumerford
UNAT-UNC-Greensb
4:28.11
1
6
Lepino, John
Fr
Wake Forest
4:29.78
1
7
Abbkar, Abbas
So
Savannah State
4:30.86
1
8
Daniel, Madison
So
Furman
4:33.26
2
9
Chavis, Derek
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:35.26
2
10
Pack, Cameron
So
Savannah State
4:37.41
1
11
Roy, Alex
So
North Carolina-G
4:38.17
2
12
Boyles, Corbin
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:39.11
2
13
Stackhouse, Michael
Sr
South Carolina S
4:39.22
2
14
Moore, Thomas
So
Furman
4:45.04
1
15
Bunch, Zack
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:53.82
2
16
Montgomery, Trenton
So
South Carolina S
5:00.50
2
Jones, Leslie
Jr
Barton
DNS
2
Beglane, Nicholas
So
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mandato, Trent
Fr
Furman
8:40.87
1
2
Meade, Luke
So
Furman
8:46.32
1
3
McNamara, Patrick
Jr
Furman
8:52.02
1
4
Vogelsang, Brett
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:01.08
1
5
Gerland, Yannik
Fr
Mount Olive
9:07.66
1
6
Black, Jacob
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:13.56
1
7
Lagat, Joel
Sr
Barton
9:21.74
2
8
Atakilti, Sahlu
So
Savannah State
9:22.78
2
9
Mohamed, Suhieb
Fr
Savannah State
9:23.37
2
10
Sandin, William
Jr
North Carolina-G
9:24.41
1
11
Tewolde, Ermias
Fr
Savannah State
9:32.94
2
12
Franklin, Jacob
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:47.99
2
13
Williams, James
Jr
South Carolina S
10:29.31
2
Clark, Allen
Fr
Furman
DNF
1
Chavis, Derek
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
1
Sessoms, Terrence
Fr
Savannah State
DNS
2
Boyles, Corbin
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
2
Jones, Leslie
Jr
Barton
DNS
2
Kelly, Alex
Fr
Barton
DNS
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Moses
Sr
South Carolina S
8.22
nwi
1
2
Atavwigho, Chigozie
Jr
Campbell
8.45
nwi
1
3
Walker, Noah
So
South Carolina U
8.46
nwi
1
4
Saunders, Tanner
Jr
South Carolina U
8.64
nwi
2
5
Cooper, Demond
So
Mount Olive
8.75
nwi
2
6
Morton, Lonnie
Fr
South Carolina U
8.78
nwi
2
7
Dennis, Brian
Fr
North Carolina C
8.87
nwi
3
8
Alston, Jacorey
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.90
nwi
2
9
Brooks, Saaehim
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.94
nwi
3
10
Mazo, Adrian
So
Mount Olive
9.07
nwi
3
11
Brown, Anthony
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.25
nwi
3
12
Mize, Marcus
Sr
Campbell
9.37
nwi
3
Miller, Shameek
So
North Carolina C
DNS
nwi
2
Beane, Jeffrey
Sr
North Carolina-G
DNS
nwi
2
Drollette, Kyle
Sr
South Carolina U
DNS
nwi
1
McReynolds, Jeffrey
Jr
South Carolina S
DNS
nwi
1
Ellis-Foster, Morgan
Jr
Savannah State
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Carolina S
3:21.44
0
2
Relay Team
Wake Forest
3:24.23
0
3
Relay Team
North Carolina C
3:25.02
0
4
Relay Team
Mount Olive
3:25.59
0
5
Relay Team
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:26.57
0
6
Relay Team
Campbell
3:26.75
0
7
Relay Team
Savannah State
3:30.23
0
8
Relay Team
Wake Forest
3:37.61
0
9
Relay Team
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:39.78
0
10
Relay Team
North Carolina-G
3:54.19
0
Relay Team
Mount Olive
DNS
0
Relay Team
Savannah State
DNS
0
Relay Team
North Carolina-G
DNS
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braswell-Sample, Myles
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.37m
(508.00m)
0
2
Clemons, Micah
So
Barton
14.14m
(508.00m)
0
3
Head, Travis
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.80m
(508.00m)
0
4
Britt, Roderick
Sr
South Carolina S
13.48m
(508.00m)
0
5
Henderson, Cole
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.46m
(508.00m)
0
6
Auguste, Tony
Fr
South Carolina U
13.31m
(508.00m)
0
7
Ghee, Chianti
Fr
Barton
13.14m
(508.00m)
0
8
Greyno, Nick
Sr
Mount Olive
12.90m
(508.00m)
0
9
Ward, David
Fr
Campbell
12.77m
(508.00m)
0
10
Mosley, Jaquille
Jr
South Carolina U
12.28m
(508.00m)
0
11
Smith, Avery
So
Barton
12.10m
(508.00m)
0
12
Sigmon, Dawson
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.42m
(508.00m)
0
13
Swartz, Kyle
Sr
Mount Olive
11.28m
(508.00m)
0
14
Stewart, Cody
Fr
Campbell
10.72m
(508.00m)
0
15
Bandy, Elijah
Fr
South Carolina S
10.20m
(508.00m)
0
16
Hatten, Bryson
Jr
South Carolina U
10.06m
(508.00m)
0
17
Peacock, Connor
Fr
Mount Olive
9.83m
(508.00m)
0
18
Bearden, Jacari
Fr
Wake Forest
9.44m
(508.00m)
0
19
Osewe, Joseph
Jr
North Carolina C
9.07m
(508.00m)
0
20
Wallace, Tashaun
Fr
South Carolina U
8.83m
(508.00m)
0
21
Carr, Curtis
So
Campbell
7.63m
(508.00m)
0
22
Glenn, Keeton
Jr
North Carolina-G
7.62m
(508.00m)
0
23
McKinnish, Quintin
Jr
Furman
6.13m
(508.00m)
0
24
Early, Mitchell
Jr
Wake Forest
4.49m
(508.00m)
0
Adams, Max
Sr
Wake Forest
ND
(--)
0
Stewart, Cody
Fr
Campbell
ND
(--)
0
Kalliske, Tom
Fr
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell Jr., Lawrence
Jr
Barton
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
2
Smalls, Omega
So
North Carolina C
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
3
Jones, Marvin
Fr
North Carolina C
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
4
Wimmer, Jacob
Fr
South Carolina U
1.90m
(508.00m)
0
5
Washington, Jawann
Fr
Mount Olive
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
6
Chewning, Austin
Jr
Furman
1.75m
(508.00m)
0
Rodriguez, Juan
Fr
North Carolina-G
NH
(--)
0
Todd, Colyn
Jr
North Carolina-G
NH
(--)
0
Branch, Mykol
Jr
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
0
Edwards, Chase
Jr
Campbell
NH
(--)
0
Prescott, Darius
Fr
Campbell
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Annichiarico, Luke
Sr
Wake Forest
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
2
Bayles, Martin
Jr
Mount Olive
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
3
Parks, Brett
Fr
Campbell
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
4
Ray, Isaac
Fr
Campbell
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
5
Anderson, Nicolas
Fr
North Carolina C
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
6
Strepay, Hollan
Fr
North Carolina C
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
7
Grealis, John
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
Alford, Justin
Sr
Barton
NH
(--)
0
Cannon, Matt
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jahanfar, Ari
Fr
South Carolina U
7.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Seawright, Daniel
Fr
South Carolina S
7.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Russell Jr., Lawrence
Jr
Barton
7.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Franklin, Malik
Sr
Savannah State
6.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Carr, Trevor
So
Mount Olive
6.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Copeland, Donterious
Sr
Savannah State
6.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Faison, Jamiroquia
So
Mount Olive
6.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mitchell, Jaquay
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Miller, Shameek
So
North Carolina C
6.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Smalls, Omega
So
North Carolina C
6.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Middleton-Weaver, Keon
Fr
South Carolina U
6.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Williams, Ny-Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
6.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Washington, Jawann
Fr
Mount Olive
6.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Smith, Tyler
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Wimmer, Jacob
Fr
South Carolina U
5.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Word, Chad
Fr
Furman
5.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Chewning, Austin
Jr
Furman
5.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Jones, Marvin
Fr
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Bapoupeleh, Benjamin
Jr
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
0
James, Laron
Jr
Savannah State
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Branch, Mykol
Jr
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Copeland, Donterious
Sr
Savannah State
15.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Franklin, Malik
Sr
Savannah State
14.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Faison, Jamiroquia
So
Mount Olive
13.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Carr, Trevor
So
Mount Olive
13.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mitchell, Jaquay
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Seawright, Daniel
Fr
South Carolina S
13.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Middleton-Weaver, Keon
Fr
South Carolina U
12.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Washington, Jawann
Fr
Mount Olive
12.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Bapoupeleh, Benjamin
Jr
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Smith, Tyler
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Williams, Ny-Juan
Jr
North Carolina-G
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Miller, Shameek
So
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
James, Laron
Jr
Savannah State
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Jahanfar, Ari
Fr
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Shannon, Cedric
So
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daquavis McIlwain
Unattached
17.16m
(508.00m)
0
2
Clemons, Micah
So
Barton
16.83m
(508.00m)
0
3
Auguste, Tony
Fr
South Carolina U
16.70m
(508.00m)
0
4
Smith, Avery
So
Barton
15.14m
(508.00m)
0
5
Ward, David
Fr
Campbell
14.94m
(508.00m)
0
6
Greyno, Nick
Sr
Mount Olive
14.31m
(508.00m)
0
7
Britt, Roderick
Sr
South Carolina S
14.09m
(508.00m)
0
8
Henderson, Cole
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.07m
(508.00m)
0
9
Swartz, Kyle
Sr
Mount Olive
13.22m
(508.00m)
0
10
Nolan, Jonathan
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.89m
(508.00m)
0
11
Hatten, Bryson
Jr
South Carolina U
12.53m
(508.00m)
0
12
Ghee, Chianti
Fr
Barton
11.98m
(508.00m)
0
13
Head, Travis
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.60m
(508.00m)
0
14
Kalliske, Tom
Fr
Mount Olive
11.11m
(508.00m)
0
15
Sigmon, Dawson
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.03m
(508.00m)
0
16
Stewart, Cody
Fr
Campbell
10.51m
(508.00m)
0
17
Wallace, Tashaun
Fr
South Carolina U
10.20m
(508.00m)
0
18
Peacock, Connor
Fr
Mount Olive
8.24m
(508.00m)
0
Hughes, Mackenzey
Fr
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
0
Stewart, Cody
Fr
Campbell
ND
(--)
0
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sarah
Fr
South Carolina U
7.57
1
2
Allen, Sabina
Sr
Campbell
7.69
2
3
Thompson, Cierra
So
Winston-Salem St
7.70
1
4
Williams, Imani
Fr
Winston-Salem St
7.80
1
4
Smalls, Cierra
Fr
South Carolina U
7.80
1
6
Bryant, Miaysha
Jr
North Carolina C
7.86
2
7
Rodgers, Deja
So
South Carolina S
7.87
1
8
McElveen, Keyua
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.91
2
9
Alston, Dakota
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.94
3
10
Salone, Mikela
So
South Carolina S
7.96
3
11
Tyler, Ars'Breana
So
South Carolina S
8.00
3
12
Brown, Breyanna
Fr
Converse
8.05
1
13
King, Ayanna
Sr
Mount Olive
8.07
2
14
Gant, Tyaisha
Fr
Converse
8.09
1
15
Brown, Autumn
Fr
Savannah State
8.13
1
16
Meeks, Summer
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.15
4
17
Pyles, Brionne
Fr
Wake Forest
8.19
4
17
Richards, Ciera
So
Converse
8.19
3
19
Reid, Deja
Fr
Campbell
8.23
6
20
Coleman, Jer'Nasia
Fr
South Carolina U
8.24
2
20
Stutzke, Luisa
Fr
Mount Olive
8.24
6
22
Wilson, Azari'el
Fr
Winston-Salem St
8.25
2
22
Morgan, Aundrea
Fr
Mount Olive
8.25
6
22
Wheeler, Cyani
So
Mount Olive
8.25
4
25
McClary, Marie
Jr
South Carolina S
8.26
3
25
Dessaure, Teyanna
So
Mount Olive
8.26
3
25
Dubose, LaQueena
Fr
South Carolina S
8.26
3
28
Bonham, Rachel
Sr
Winston-Salem St
8.30
4
28
Jones, Mya
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.30
4
30
Fisher, Destinee
Fr
North Carolina C
8.33
5
31
Mills, Andrea
Fr
Barton
8.38
6
32
Rice, Alexis
So
North Carolina-G
8.40
4
33
Smith, Antonia
Jr
North Carolina-G
8.45
4
34
Rothenburg, Olivia
Fr
North Carolina-G
8.47
6
35
Baran, Carlen
Fr
Furman
8.48
5
36
Hall, Alfeeya
Fr
South Carolina U
8.54
2
37
Burr, Riley
So
Furman
8.62
5
38
Legg, Alex
Sr
Converse
8.63
5
39
Gear, Kristlin
Fr
Furman
9.03
5
40
Hurley, Emma Grace
So
Furman
9.16
5
41
Jennings, Gabrielle
So
Furman
11.20
6
Reid, Deja
Fr
Campbell
DNS
6
Jyana Crosby
Unattached
DNS
2
Chappell, Xchaunxzy
Fr
Barton
DNS
5
Nickl, Alexis
Fr
Wake Forest
DNS
3
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Sarah
Fr
South Carolina U
25.34
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Sarah
Jr
Wake Forest
25.69
nwi
4
3
Ashe, Payton
Sr
South Carolina S
25.78
nwi
4
3
Bryant, Miaysha
Jr
North Carolina C
25.78
nwi
1
3
McElveen, Keyua
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.78
nwi
5
6
Williams, Imani
Fr
Winston-Salem St
25.90
nwi
2
7
Morris, Akia
Fr
North Carolina C
25.97
nwi
1
8
Alston, Dakota
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
26.07
nwi
5
9
Norman, Jessica
So
North Carolina C
26.20
nwi
2
10
Smalls, Cierra
Fr
South Carolina U
26.76
nwi
1
11
McWilliams, Kenydi
Fr
North Carolina C
26.90
nwi
8
12
Gant, Tyaisha
Fr
Converse
26.93
nwi
4
13
King, Ayanna
Sr
Mount Olive
26.98
nwi
3
14
Brown, Breyanna
Fr
Converse
27.14
nwi
2
15
Watson, Jasmine
Fr
Barton
27.21
nwi
8
16
Sanders, Dasia
Jr
Converse
27.22
nwi
4
17
Mickle, Mictasha
Jr
Mount Olive
27.28
nwi
6
18
Morgan, Aundrea
Fr
Mount Olive
27.34
nwi
8
19
Richards, Ciera
So
Converse
27.42
nwi
3
20
Coleman, Jer'Nasia
Fr
South Carolina U
27.50
nwi
3
20
Kafi, Malak
So
Mount Olive
27.50
nwi
7
22
Meeks, Summer
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.57
nwi
6
23
Stutzke, Luisa
Fr
Mount Olive
27.73
nwi
8
24
Gillespie, Ariyonne
Fr
South Carolina S
28.20
nwi
6
24
McKnight, Destiny
So
North Carolina C
28.20
nwi
1
26
Baran, Carlen
Fr
Furman
28.27
nwi
7
27
Friday, Nautica
So
North Carolina-G
28.37
nwi
6
28
Belton, Daeja
Fr
Converse
28.40
nwi
5
29
McGee, Josephine
Fr
North Carolina-G
29.86
nwi
8
Hulse, Haley
Fr
South Carolina U
DNS
nwi
3
Ricks, Courtney
Jr
Barton
DNS
nwi
7
Brown, Autumn
Fr
Savannah State
DNS
nwi
2
Nickl, Alexis
Fr
Wake Forest
DNS
nwi
5
Miller, Raven
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delley, Cydney
Fr
Wake Forest
57.92
1
2
Ashe, Payton
Sr
South Carolina S
58.14
2
3
Fair, Paiton
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
58.41
2
4
Copening, Kev'Via
Fr
Winston-Salem St
58.67
1
5
Hardwick, Saidah
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
59.07
3
6
Hammock, Iycis
So
Savannah State
1:00.01
1
7
Hofferber, Grace
Fr
Wake Forest
1:00.17
3
8
Jones, Carlandra
Fr
Savannah State
1:00.26
3
9
Hinton, Maya
Sr
Wake Forest
1:00.42
3
10
Clark, Komiyah
Fr
South Carolina U
1:01.29
2
11
Mickle, Mictasha
Jr
Mount Olive
1:01.51
4
12
Hulse, Haley
Fr
South Carolina U
1:01.62
2
13
Quarterman, Tyneshia
Jr
Savannah State
1:01.88
1
14
Beckford, Brittany
Fr
Mount Olive
1:02.52
5
15
Smith, Marie
Fr
Converse
1:03.19
3
16
Derricho, Danielle
So
Savannah State
1:05.76
4
17
Agnew, kemani
Fr
Converse
1:06.35
4
18
Watkins, Savannah
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:06.62
4
19
Dalton, Ashlyn
Fr
North Carolina-G
1:07.42
5
20
Lane, Madison
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:09.33
5
21
Mordoff, Holly
So
North Carolina-G
1:14.06
5
22
Habich, Anna
So
North Carolina-G
1:14.68
5
Holton, Kennedy
Sr
South Carolina U
DNS
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Taylor
So
North Carolina-G
2:21.14
1
2
Godlock, India
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:25.13
2
3
Pedroza, Fatima
Sr
South Carolina U
2:26.41
1
4
Smith, Malea
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:29.11
2
5
Dahlberg, Kylie
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:29.32
1
6
Meyrick, Brianna
Sr
Campbell
2:30.04
1
7
Barrett, Kelsey
So
North Carolina-G
2:30.82
2
8
Illich, Erin
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:33.81
2
9
Dill, Kassidy
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:34.07
2
10
Wetherell, Kayla
Jr
North Carolina-G
2:35.18
1
11
Bjerkness, Adie
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:36.48
1
12
Contreras, Kayla
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:36.97
2
13
Satterwhite, Starbesha
Jr
North Carolina C
2:37.30
2
14
Macsay, Jane
Sr
Converse
2:37.56
1
15
Hynie, Zakyrah
Fr
Winston-Salem St
2:37.77
1
16
Owings, Madison
Fr
North Carolina-G
2:37.78
2
17
Jarema, Justina
Sr
South Carolina S
2:40.57
2
18
Shearon, Logan
So
Campbell
2:42.93
2
19
Aceto-Korn, Anna
Fr
Converse
2:49.35
2
20
Duarte, Luiza
So
South Carolina S
2:59.04
2
Rocca, Claudia
So
South Carolina S
DNS
1
Schwede, Lara-Ann
Sr
Wake Forest
DNS
1
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooley, Rebecca
Sr
Furman
5:11.42
1
2
Lane, Emily
Fr
Furman
5:15.18
1
3
Kiptoo, Sharon
Sr
Barton
5:20.06
1
4
Kuntz, Emma
Fr
Furman
5:21.14
1
5
Hayden, Anna
So
Furman
5:24.73
1
6
Hynie, Zakyrah
Fr
Winston-Salem St
5:31.90
2
7
Haynes, Kristen
Fr
Wake Forest
5:36.22
1
8
Kiplagat, Domtila
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:36.51
1
9
Connelly, Jamie
Fr
Converse
5:40.45
2
10
Mcmanus, Lefler
Fr
North Carolina-G
5:46.36
2
11
Burciaga, Anisa
Fr
Furman
5:47.01
1
12
Stone, Autumn
Sr
Converse
5:48.48
2
13
Macsay, Jane
Sr
Converse
5:52.81
2
14
Gull, Katie
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:16.75
2
15
Dalton, Gabriella
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:27.00
2
16
Jolley, Abigail
Fr
Converse
6:43.20
2
Faller, Faith
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
2
Frizzell, Kathryn
Fr
Converse
DNS
2
Mahoney, Amelia
Fr
Wake Forest
DNS
1
Boylan, Beatrice
Jr
Wake Forest
DNS
1
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Celine
Fr
Mount Olive
10:19.90
0
2
Caldwell, Reilly
Fr
Furman
10:27.51
0
3
Blades, Shona
Jr
Mount Olive
10:27.85
0
4
Boylan, Beatrice
Jr
Wake Forest
10:34.14
0
5
Garcia, Ariana
Fr
North Carolina-G
10:48.56
0
6
Bridges, Julia
Sr
Mount Olive
11:00.14
0
7
Connelly, Jamie
Fr
Converse
11:36.69
0
8
Araldi, Meghan
So
Barton
11:41.77
0
9
Melly, Judith
Sr
Barton
12:38.79
0
Faller, Faith
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
0
Gull, Katie
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
0
Dalton, Gabriella
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
0
Kiplagat, Domtila
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
DNS
0
Stone, Autumn
Sr
Converse
DNS
0
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Dasia
Jr
Converse
8.96
nwi
1
2
Watson, Jasmine
Fr
Barton
9.04
nwi
3
3
Kafi, Malak
So
Mount Olive
9.07
nwi
1
4
Bonham, Rachel
Sr
Winston-Salem St
9.10
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Azari'el
Fr
Winston-Salem St
9.11
nwi
2
6
Pyles, Brionne
Fr
Wake Forest
9.12
nwi
1
7
McWilliams, Kenydi
Fr
North Carolina C
9.15
nwi
3
8
Banks, Jordan
Sr
Wake Forest
9.16
nwi
2
9
Stevenson, Deja
So
North Carolina C
9.19
nwi
1
10
Watkins, Savannah
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.25
nwi
1
11
Ricks, Courtney
Jr
Barton
9.26
nwi
2
12
Moncrief, Taylor
So
Mount Olive
9.42
nwi
3
13
Clark, Komiyah
Fr
South Carolina U
9.48
nwi
2
14
Lee, Faith
So
Campbell
9.49
nwi
2
15
Hall, Alfeeya
Fr
South Carolina U
9.50
nwi
1
16
McKnight, Destiny
So
North Carolina C
9.61
nwi
3
17
Medley, Leona
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.63
nwi
2
18
Belton, Daeja
Fr
Converse
10.11
nwi
3
19
Jones, Mya
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.28
nwi
3
20
Fogle, Mackenzie
Fr
Converse
10.92
nwi
3
Bradford, Shakaria
Jr
South Carolina S
DNS
nwi
2
Holton, Kennedy
Sr
South Carolina U
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wake Forest
3:52.52
0
2
Relay Team
Winston-Salem St
3:59.70
0
3
Relay Team
North Carolina C
4:00.95
0
4
Relay Team
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:01.45
0
5
Relay Team
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:16.49
0
6
Relay Team
Mount Olive
4:18.49
0
7
Relay Team
Savannah State
4:20.72
0
8
Relay Team
Barton
4:24.70
0
9
Relay Team
North Carolina-G
4:28.74
0
10
Relay Team
Campbell
4:30.90
0
Relay Team
Savannah State
DNS
0
Relay Team
North Carolina-G
DNS
0
Relay Team
Wake Forest
DNF
0
Relay Team
Converse
DNS
0
Relay Team
Converse
DNS
0
Relay Team
South Carolina S
DNF
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
Jr
Wake Forest
13.02m
(508.00m)
0
2
Brown, Kayln
Jr
South Carolina U
12.46m
(508.00m)
0
3
Lynch, Janese
Fr
Wake Forest
12.35m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lodge, Kanani
Jr
Savannah State
12.06m
(508.00m)
0
4
Salamon, Haylea
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.06m
(508.00m)
0
6
Poole, Kelsey
So
Barton
11.60m
(508.00m)
0
7
Guthrie, Taylor
Fr
South Carolina S
11.54m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hawkins, Daphne
So
Mount Olive
11.40m
(508.00m)
0
9
Carbon, Khadijah
Sr
Mount Olive
10.81m
(508.00m)
0
10
Dawson, Ania
So
Winston-Salem St
10.73m
(508.00m)
0
11
Taylor, Ashley
Fr
Winston-Salem St
10.53m
(508.00m)
0
12
Wells, Trinity
Fr
Barton
10.49m
(508.00m)
0
13
Tobin, Samantha
Fr
Mount Olive
10.14m
(508.00m)
0
14
Morrison, Tameia
Fr
Mount Olive
10.10m
(508.00m)
0
15
Amedee, Rebecca
Fr
Converse
10.06m
(508.00m)
0
16
Clyburn, Paris
Fr
South Carolina U
9.87m
(508.00m)
0
17
Brown, Jasmine
Fr
Campbell
9.64m
(508.00m)
0
18
McNeill, Halvandra
Jr
Winston-Salem St
9.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Campbell, Tigere
Fr
South Carolina S
9.12m
(508.00m)
0
19
Smith, Shannon
Jr
Furman
9.12m
(508.00m)
0
21
Satterwhite, Starbesha
Jr
North Carolina C
8.36m
(508.00m)
0
22
Lowe, Jocelyn
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.03m
(508.00m)
0
23
Stephens, Hannah
Fr
North Carolina C
7.96m
(508.00m)
0
24
Vester, Caitlyn
Fr
Campbell
7.53m
(508.00m)
0
25
Brooks, Isis
So
Campbell
7.46m
(508.00m)
0
26
Royster, Drew
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.37m
(508.00m)
0
27
Holt, Avonti
Fr
Campbell
7.16m
(508.00m)
0
28
Rothenburg, Olivia
Fr
North Carolina-G
6.21m
(508.00m)
0
29
Fisher, Destinee
Fr
North Carolina C
6.06m
(508.00m)
0
30
Crow, Jacquelyn
Sr
Furman
5.34m
(508.00m)
0
Flint, Olivia
Fr
Converse
ND
(--)
0
Hunter, Keturah
Fr
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
0
Cunningham, Janae
So
Barton
ND
(--)
0
Smith, Jalone
Fr
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
0
Wesley, Shakura
So
Converse
ND
(--)
0
Keys, Zhane
Fr
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
0
Chappell, Xchaunxzy
Fr
Barton
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florent, Alexandria
Jr
Wake Forest
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
2
Steele, Breondra
Sr
South Carolina U
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
2
Franklin, Mikel
So
Winston-Salem St
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
4
Moncrief, Taylor
So
Mount Olive
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
5
Hardwick, Saidah
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Fr
North Carolina C
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
McElroy, Montana
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Randolph, Essence
Fr
Savannah State
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Riffle, Shania
Sr
Mount Olive
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Fuller, Oneillia
Fr
Savannah State
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Beckford, Brittany
Fr
Mount Olive
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Rocca, Claudia
So
South Carolina S
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
13
Lewis, Kayonna
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
14
Chewning, Reagan
So
Furman
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
Watkins, Savannah
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
0
Coltrane, Imani
Fr
Campbell
NH
(--)
0
Dill, Kassidy
Fr
North Carolina-G
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kempski, Tesia
Jr
Wake Forest
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
2
Turner, Haidyn
Fr
Wake Forest
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
3
Drummonds, Savannah
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.20m
(508.00m)
0
4
Frost, Kristin
So
Converse
2.90m
(508.00m)
0
5
Deutsch, Darby
Fr
Wake Forest
2.90m
(508.00m)
0
6
Sizemore, Kourtney
Sr
Savannah State
2.75m
(508.00m)
0
Lepak, Alexandria
Fr
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Ars'Breana
So
South Carolina S
5.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Uzor, Adanma
Fr
South Carolina U
5.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Moncrief, Taylor
So
Mount Olive
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Mercer, Bria
Fr
Winston-Salem St
5.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Banks, Jordan
Sr
Wake Forest
5.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Terry, Jenele
Jr
Winston-Salem St
5.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jackson, Keayra
Fr
South Carolina U
5.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Sewell, Jaylen
Fr
Savannah State
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Reid, Deja
Fr
Campbell
5.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
McClary, Marie
Jr
South Carolina S
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Jackson, Bryshea
So
Savannah State
5.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Stevenson, Deja
So
North Carolina C
5.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Seabrook, Kiana
Jr
North Carolina C
5.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Steele, Breondra
Sr
South Carolina U
5.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Pyles, Brionne
Fr
Wake Forest
4.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Davis, Sequoya
Sr
Converse
4.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Devert, Ashley
Fr
Savannah State
4.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Lewis, Kayonna
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Friday, Nautica
So
North Carolina-G
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Franklin, Mikel
So
Winston-Salem St
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mack, Llyric
So
Mount Olive
4.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Chewning, Reagan
So
Furman
4.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Francis, Jazmine
Fr
Converse
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Elmore, Miara
Sr
Savannah State
3.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Brown, Sharnea
So
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Reid, Deja
Fr
Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Hall, Alfeeya
Fr
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Reid, Deonica
Jr
Campbell
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Miller, Raven
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uzor, Adanma
Fr
South Carolina U
11.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Moncrief, Taylor
So
Mount Olive
11.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Steele, Breondra
Sr
South Carolina U
11.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Brown, Sharnea
So
North Carolina C
11.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McClary, Marie
Jr
South Carolina S
11.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Devert, Ashley
Fr
Savannah State
10.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jackson, Keayra
Fr
South Carolina U
10.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ferguson, Taelor
Fr
North Carolina C
10.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Mack, Llyric
So
Mount Olive
10.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Lewis, Kayonna
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Medley, Leona
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Reid, Bessie
Fr
Converse
10.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Davis, Sequoya
Sr
Converse
10.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Jackson, Bryshea
So
Savannah State
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Crenshaw, Bhrandi
Fr
North Carolina C
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Elmore, Miara
Sr
Savannah State
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Sewell, Jaylen
Fr
Savannah State
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Miller, Raven
Jr
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Friday, Nautica
So
North Carolina-G
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
Jr
Wake Forest
19.37m
(508.00m)
0
2
Salamon, Haylea
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.19m
(508.00m)
0
3
Shears, Faith
Jr
Savannah State
13.87m
(508.00m)
0
4
Cunningham, Janae
So
Barton
13.40m
(508.00m)
0
5
Lockett, Candise
Fr
Mount Olive
13.36m
(508.00m)
0
6
Brown, Kayln
Jr
South Carolina U
13.19m
(508.00m)
0
7
Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen
So
South Carolina S
12.91m
(508.00m)
0
8
Glover, Hannah
Jr
Mount Olive
12.90m
(508.00m)
0
9
Tobin, Samantha
Fr
Mount Olive
12.72m
(508.00m)
0
10
Clyburn, Paris
Fr
South Carolina U
12.59m
(508.00m)
0
11
Hawkins, Daphne
So
Mount Olive
12.58m
(508.00m)
0
12
Wesley, Shakura
So
Converse
12.05m
(508.00m)
0
13
Morris, Megan
Sr
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.76m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hunter, Keturah
Fr
South Carolina S
10.62m
(508.00m)
0
15
Lowe, Jocelyn
So
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.42m
(508.00m)
0
16
Wells, Trinity
Fr
Barton
9.97m
(508.00m)
0
17
Guthrie, Taylor
Fr
South Carolina S
8.84m
(508.00m)
0
18
Disco, Haley
Fr
Converse
8.79m
(508.00m)
0
19
Brown, Jasmine
Fr
Campbell
8.59m
(508.00m)
0
Smith, Jalone
Fr
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
0
Lynch, Janese
Fr
Wake Forest
ND
(--)
0
Vester, Caitlyn
Fr
Campbell
ND
(--)
0
Brown, Jasmine
Fr
Campbell
ND
(--)
0
Poole, Kelsey
So
Barton
ND
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8278 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
JDL Early Bird Invitational
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for JDL Early Bird Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
140
1
2022
1
87
1
2019
1
67
1
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
65
1
2016
1
64
1
2015
2
39
2
2014
1
32
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!